sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver,pigtail,ethernet converter HTB-1100S-B13(15) / Vietnam Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

10/100M Outlay Power Supply Bi-Di Optical Fiber Transceiver,Ethernet Media Converter. Model No.HTB-1100S-B13(15)  SpecSingle Fiber SM    Transfer Distance20km  Wavelength1310nm/1550nm      ConnectorSC

Kinglinkgroup

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver,pigtail,ethernet converter FE-i100S-B13(15) / Vietnam Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

10/100M Build-in Power Supply Bi-Di Optical Fiber Transceiver,Ethernet Media Converter. Model No.FE-i100S-B13(15)  SpecSingle Fiber SM    Transfer Distance20km   Wavelength1310/1550nm  SC Connector Power Port Speed10/

Kinglinkgroup

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver,pigtail,ethernet converter ET-10 / Vietnam Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

10M Outlay Power Supply Optical Fiber Transceiver,Ethernet Media Converter. Model No.: ET-10   Multi-mode Transfer Distance: 2km         Wavelength820nm Operation Standard: IEEE802.3, 10Base-T and 10Base-FL.ST

Kinglinkgroup

sell ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver,pigtail,ethernet converter FE-100(S)-2FX/3TX / Vietnam Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

2-Fibers 3-PowerSupplies Optical Fiber Transceiver,Ethernet Media Converter. Model No.: FE-100-2FX/3TX  Mult-mode   Transfer Distance: 2km  Wavelength: 1300nm SC Interface Model No.: FE-100S-2FX/3TX Single-mode Transfer Distance: 20km Wavel

Kinglinkgroup

10/100M fiber optic ethernet transceiver / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

10/100M fiber optic ethernet transceiver   Product Description 1. Supports full or half duplex network communication, and with auto-negotiation capability; 2.VLAN support the transmission of long packets, you can switch the agreement and sup

Price:US $ 10 - 199 / Set
Shenzhen COC Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

4CH Fiber Optic Video Audio Ethernet Transceiver / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

4channel video to fiber converter with advanced digital video/audio equipment    Brand :Brothers-Y  

Price:US $15
Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Video Audio Data Ethernet Transceiver / China Other Surveillance Products for sale

Fiber Optic Video Audio Data Ethernet Transceiver Multiplexer   Overview The Fibridge FBVAD1000-Standard video transmitter/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver and video receiver/Audio/data/Ethernet transceiver series utilizes state-of-the-art 8/10b

Price:US $ 1 - 10,000 / Unit
Beijing Fibridge Co., Ltd.

Gigabyte Ethernet SFP Transceiver / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

sfp optical module/sfp transceiver Features: -Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps -Distance from 550m to 120km, for copper SFP the distance is 100m -Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic -Duplex LC Connector Interface -Hot Pluggable -Operating Case

Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.

Gigabit Ethernet 100M UTP-5 Copper sfp-m transceiver RJ45 / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet fibre channel sfp transceiver   RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver1,Full products line from 155M to 10G,2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco,Nortel,Extreme,Foundry,Alcatel,A

Price:US $ 1 - 100 / Piece
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

Gigabyte Ethernet SFP Transceiver / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

sfp optical module/sfp transceiver Features: -Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps -Distance from 550m to 120km, for copper SFP the distance is 100m -Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic -Duplex LC Connector Interface -Hot Pluggable -Operating Case

Shenzhen Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.

1 Channel Video + Data/Alarm + Audio + 100M Ethernet optical transceiver ONVDT/R1V1D1A1P1E-M / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Product Name:  1 Channel Video + Data/Alarm + Audio + 100M Ethernet optical transceiver  ONVDT/R1V1D1A1P1E-M   Features  Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice; suitable for concentration management in 4U Racks  10 

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

intro