48ct Fiber Optic Cable-Single mode Loose Tube Dielectric / United states Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Applications: Multi-purpose Outdoor Aerial Lashed, Duct, Direct Buried Constructions: Dielectric Fiber Count:  48 fibers in Color-coded Buffer Tubes Fiber Types: Singlemode Performance: ANSI/ICEA, IEC, RUS, Telcordia GR-20

Comstar Supply Inc.

72ct Fiber Optic Cable-Single mode Loose Tube Dielectric / United states Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Applications: Multi-purpose Outdoor Aerial Lashed, Duct, Direct Buried Constructions: Dielectric Fiber Count:  72 fibers in Color-coded Buffer Tubes Fiber Types: Singlemode Performance: ANSI/ICEA, IEC, RUS, Telcordia GR-20

Comstar Supply Inc.

24ct Fiber Optic Cable-Single mode Loose Tube Dielectric / United states Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Applications: Multi-purpose Outdoor Aerial Lashed, Duct, Direct Buried Constructions: Dielectric Fiber Count:  24 fibers in Color-coded Buffer Tubes Fiber Types: Singlemode Performance: ANSI/ICEA, IEC, RUS, Telcordia GR-20

Comstar Supply Inc.

Single core Fiber Optic cable,Single mode ,0.2mm OD,ST/PC-ST/PC, yellow / China Communication Cables for sale

Single core Fiber Optic cable,Single mode ,0.2mm OD ST/PC-ST/PC,yellow     Jacket Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core size/cladding size), 1310 and 1550 nm wavelengths, more expensive equipment/cheaper cab

Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd.

Fiber bulk cable, single mode, Duplex, 9/125,Optical bulk Cable,fiber optic bulk cable,Optical bulk cable, 1000' spool / China Communication Cables for sale

Specification of Fiber bulk cable, single mode, Duplex, 9/125,Optical bulk Cable,fiber optic bulk cable,Optical bulk cable, 1000' spool:                   1)  &n

Core Cable Corp.

Single mode fiber optic cable / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

 Fiber Optical Multimode Cable     Optical Fiber Monomode Cable Single mode fiber optic cable   1,We are the manufacture 2,Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable. Multi/Single mode fiber 3,High strength kevlar yarn member

Price:US $ 50 - 600 / Piece
Shenzhen Kington Optic Co., Ltd.

GYTS outdoor 6 core single mode fiber optic cable / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Detailed Product DescriptionGYTS Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1.GYTS optic cable 2. Aerial and duct 3.factory price 4.timely delivery   GYTS  Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Application: Long-distance comm

Price:US $100
Shenzhen BLH Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

6 core single mode fiber optic cable for indoor distribution / China Fiber Optic Equipment for sale

Description MPCmulti-purpose distribution cable uses several φ900μm flame-retardant tight  buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units,and the cable is

Price:US $0.5
Shenzhen Tongsheng Cable Co., Ltd.

GYTY53 outdoor single mode/ multi mode fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

GYTY53 out door  fiber optic cable Feature:Excellent transmit performanceGood flexible ,bending and crush resistanceSmall outer diameter,lightness Different stranded wires are used to meet different span lengthApplicationLong-distance communica

Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.

RZ FIBER China single mode fiber optic cable manufacturer / China Communication Cables for sale

China Fiber optic cable manufacturer   Cable construction type: Layer stranded Unitube Figure 8 ADSS self-supporting Installation Scope type: Aerial DuctUnderground direct burialUnderwater Application scope: Long-distance communicationlocal

Hangzhou RZ Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

GYTA53- outdoor single mode underground cable 48 core fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

GYTA53- outdoor stranded loose tube direct buried underground  cable  48 core  fiber optic cable 1) Application of communicaiton GYTA53 optical fiber cable: Usable in Duct or Aerial or direct buried Long-haul communication sys

Price:US $ 400 - 800 / Kilometer
Hangzhou RZ Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

cable assemble 6 core single mode fiber optic cable

6 core single mode fiber optic cable
2.RoHS approved
3.1 year guarantee
4.Delivery in time
5.Manufactorer

Price:US $0.2 - 2.5 / Piece
Shenzhen Aotai Technology Co., Ltd.

Indoor & Outdoor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable / China Telecom Parts for sale

12 core single mode fiber optic cable(Indoor & Outdoor)   Product application: Local Area Network Data communication optical transmission network Telecommunication optical transmission network Optical access network(OAN) Active device t

Price:US $ 4 - 50 / Piece
Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd.

Single mode G.652D loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

Fiber optic cable Description :   Application of GYTS fiber optic cable  Long-distance communication local trunk line CATV & computer networks systemsuitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communicat

Price:US $ 150 - 800 / Kilometer
Hangzhou Chuanfeng Information Technologies Co., Ltd.

12 core single mode fiber optic cable (Outdoor & Indoor) / China Communication Cables for sale

12 core single mode fiber optic cable   Construction • Loose tube • Central loose tube coated with water blocking tape  • Elliptic corrugated steel tape coated with PE jacket • Four parallel reinforcing steel wires pl

Price:US $ 50 - 220 / Kilometer
KN Communication Limited

Communication Single mode G.652D loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

Fiber optic cable Description :   Application of GYTS fiber optic cable  Long-distance communication local trunk line CATV & computer networks systemsuitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communicat

Price:US $ 150 - 800 / Kilometer
Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

Optictimes-outdoor single mode Fiber Optic Cable supplier / China Communication Cables for sale

   Description: 1. Cable Construction 1.1 Cable cross-section 2. Cable Specification 2.1 Sheath marking      2011     GYXTW    XXB1.3 (G.652D)         X

Price:US $ 0.19 - 0.5 / Meter
Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

GYXTW - single mode central loose tube armored outdoor aerial 2/4/6/8/12/24 core fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

    GYXTW-central loose tube armored outdoor aerial 2/4/6 /8/12/24 core fiber optic cable   Characteristics of GYXTW fiber optic  ccable : 1. High quality optical fiber pro

Price:US $ 300 - 500 / Kilometer
Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

GYXTW - single mode central loose tube armored outdoor aerial 4 6 8 12 24 core fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

    GYXTW-central loose tube armored outdoor aerial 4 6 8 12 24 core fiber optic cable   Characteristics of GYXTW fiber optic  ccable : 1. High quality optical fiber provid

Price:US $ 300 - 500 / Kilometer
Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

GYXTW factory -single mode central loose tube armored outdoor aerial 12 24 core fiber optic cable / China Communication Cables for sale

    GYXTW-central loose tube armored outdoor aerial 12 24 core fiber optic cable   Characteristics of GYXTW fiber optic  cable : 1. High quality optical fiber provides

Price:US $ 200 - 600 / Kilometer
Hangzhou Runzhou Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd.

intro