Fermented sargassum seaweed fertilizer "Power", pure natural plant extract,organic fertilizer additive, raw meterial / China Plant Extract for sale

Type:algae/seaweed extract
Form:liquid
Part:Leaf
Extraction Type: two-phase fermentation
Packaging:Bottle, Drum, Plastic Container
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Grade:100% natural
Brand Name:Power
Model Number:Power
Color:brown
Density:1.2
Odor:no seaweed fishy and pungent chemical odo...


Price:US $ 6 - 15 / Liter

Sargassum seaweed chip / Vietnam Seaweed for sale

Product Type:Seaweed
Place of Origin:Vietnam
Brand Name:VD
Model Number:VDS
Kind:Sargassum
Processing:Dried
Special Type:for animal feed and fertilizer


Liquid Bio Fermented Sargassum seaweed extract organic fertilizer / China Organic Fertilizer for sale

Classification:Organic Fertilizer
Type:Manure
CAS No.:68917-51-1
Other Names:organic biological alginic acid so...
MF:seaweed extract fertilizer
EINECS No.:283-907-6
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Release Type:Controlled
State:Liquid
Purity:100% water-soluble
Application:Agriculture fertilizer, horticultu...
Brand Name:Power
Model Number:Power
Color:brown
Density:1.2
Odor:no seaweed fishy and pungent chemical odo...


Price:US $ 6,000 - 15,000 / Ton

Seaweed Extract liquid - fertilizer seaweed / Vietnam Organic Fertilizer for sale

Classification:Organic Fertilizer
Type:Seaweed
Place of Origin:Vietnam
Brand Name:HX
Extract:seaweed


sargassum seaweed from indonesia / Indonesia Seaweed for sale

Product Type:Seaweed
Style:Dried
Weight (kg):50
Place of Origin:Propinsi Jawa Timur Indonesia
Brand Name:sargassum
Processing:Dried
Packaging:50
Variety:Other
Processing Type:Other
Cultivation Type:Other
Drying Process:Other


Kelp Seaweed Extract Powder (CAS No.: 68917-51-1) / China Organic Fertilizer for sale

Classification:Organic Fertilizer
Type:Seaweed
CAS No.:68917-51-1
Other Names:algae,varec
EINECS No.:250-715-9
Place of Origin:Shaanxi China (Mainland)
Release Type:Quick
State:Powder
Purity:Pls check the following details
Application:Fertilizer,Plant Growth Regulator
Brand Name:CityMax
Model Number:Kelp Seaweed Extract Powder
Solubility in Water:?99% Soluble
Organic Matter:?50%
PH Value:8-10
Made of:Marine Algae,Sargassum,etc
Appearance:Brownish Black Powder/Flake
Latin Name:Ascophyllum Nodosum
Origin:Kelp,Seaweed,Algae,Marine Alga,Sea Tangle


Price:US $3,500

Algasoil Organic Fertilizer / China Organic Fertilizer for sale

Classification:Organic Fertilizer
Type:Seaweed
Other Names:organic fertilizer
Place of Origin:Beijing China (Mainland)
Application:agrilculture
Brand Name:Leili
Model Number:Algasoil
IMO:ISO9001
ISO14001:organic fertilizer


seaweed liquid fertilizer / China Organic Fertilizer for sale

Classification:Organic Fertilizer
Type:Seaweed
Place of Origin:Beijing China (Mainland)
State:Liquid
Application:Agriculture
Brand Name:LEILI
Model Number:Alga300
ISO9001:ISO14001


Seaweed Extract Fertilizer / China Organic Fertilizer for sale

Brand Name : Haocheng
Model Number : SE001
Place of Origin : China
CAS No. : NULL
Purity : 100%
Release Type : Quick
Type : Seaweed




Price:USD 3.5 / kgPrice ConditionFO

Eucheuma Ecotonii Seaweed / Vietnam Seaweed for sale

Brand Name : Sovimexco
Place of Origin : Vietnam



Seaweed / Vietnam Seaweed for sale

Brand Name : Vietdelta
Place of Origin : Vietnam




intro